Track National Championship | Honour Roll

WOMEN

Event201920202021202220232024
SprintCaitlin Ward (Vic)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Alessia McCaig (Vic)
KeirinCaitlin Ward (Vic)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Alessia McCaig (Vic)Alessia McCaig (Vic)
Time TrialKaarle McCulloch (NSW)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Alessia McCaig (Vic)Alessia McCaig (Vic)
Points RaceAmy Cure (Tas)Emily Watts (NSW)Chloe Moran (SA)Chloe Moran (SA)Chloe Moran (SA)Chloe Moran (SA)
Scratch RaceAshlee Ankudinoff (NSW)Lauren Perry (Tas)Alexandra Martin-Wallace (Qld)Alexandra Martin-Wallace (Qld)Chloe Moran (SA)Alli Anderson (SA)
OmniumMacey Stewart (Tas)Alexandra Martin-Wallace (Qld)Sophie Edwards (SA)Chloe Moran (SA)Georgia Baker (Tas) 
Ind. PursuitMaeve Plouffe (SA)Georgia Whitehouse (NSW)Samantha De Riter (Vic)Maeve Plouffe (SA)Sophie Edwards (SA)Felicity Wilson-Haffenden (TAS)
Elimination---Georgia Baker (Tas)Lauren Perry (Tas)Claudia Marcks (ACT)
MadisonKristina Clonan (Qld)Georgia Baker (Tas)Alexandra Manly (SA)Maeve Plouffe (SA)Georgia Baker (Tas) 
 Maeve Plouffe (SA)Ashlee Ankudinoff (NSW)Ashlee Ankudinoff (NSW)Alyssa Polites (Vic)Alexandra Manly (SA) 
Team SprintKaarle McCulloch (NSW)Des'ree Barnes (Qld)Caitlin Ward (Vic)Molly McGill (Qld)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Selina Ho (NSW)
 Sophie Knox (NSW)Jacqui Mengler-Mohr (Qld)Hayley Jenkins (Vic)Deneaka Blinco (Qld)Molly McGill (Qld)Tomasin Clark (NSW)
 Selina Ho (NSW)Kristina Clonan (Qld)Alessia Mccaig (Vic)Jacqui Mengler-Mohr (Qld)Jacqui Mengler-Mohr (Qld)Kalinda Robinson (NSW)
     Deneaka Blinco (Qld) 
Team PursuitMaeve Plouffe (SA)Josie Talbot (NSW)Amber Pate (SA)Maeve Plouffe (SA)Chloe Moran (SA)Chloe Moran (SA)
 Breanna Hargrave (SA)Georgia Whitehouse (NSW)Sophie Edwards (SA)Amber Pate (SA)Alli Anderson (SA)Alli Anderson (SA)
 Ella Sibley (SA)Emily Watts (NSW)Chloe Moran (SA)Chloe Moran (SA)Nicola Macdonald (SA)Sophie Edwards (SA)
 Katarina Chung-Orr (SA)Lucie Fityus (NSW)Bree Hargrave (SA)Alli Anderson (SA)Ella Sibley (SA)Summer Nordmeyer (SA)
  Chloe Heffernan (NSW)    

MEN

      
Event20192020202120222023 
SprintNathan Hart (ACT)Matthew Richardson (WA)Matthew Richardson (WA)Matthew Glaetzer (SA)Matthew Richardson (WA)Matthew Richardson (WA)
KeirinThomas Clarke (ACT)Matthew Glaetzer (SA)Matthew Richardson (WA)Matthew Glaetzer (SA)Matthew Richardson (WA)Matthew Richardson (WA)
Time TrialThomas Cornish (NSW)Thomas Cornish (NSW)Thomas Cornish (NSW)Joshua Duffy (Tas)Byron Davies (Qld)Byron Davies (Qld)
Points RaceJosh Harrison (SA)Jensen Plowright (Vic)Jensen Plowright (Vic)Zachary Marriage (SA)Tyler Tomkinson (Qld)Conor Leahy (WA)
Scratch RaceKelland O’Brien (Vic)Joshua Duffy (Tas)Graeme Frislie (Vic)Joshua Duffy (Tas)John Carter (WA)Liam Walsh (Qld)
OmniumSam Welsford (WA)Conor Leahy (WA)Jensen Plowright (Vic)Graeme Frislie (Vic)Kelland O'Brien (Vic) / Graeme Frislie (Vic) 
Ind. PursuitLucas Plapp (Vic)Conor Leahy (WA)Conor Leahy (WA)Conor Leahy (WA)Conor Leahy (WA)Conor Leahy (WA)
Elimination---Graeme Frislie (Vic)Graeme Frislie (Vic)Kurt Eather (NSW)
MadisonKelland O’Brien (Vic)Sam Welsford (WA)Sam Welsford (WA)Conor Leahy (WA)Kelland O'Brien (Vic) Graeme Frislie (Vic) 
 Leigh Howard (Vic)Kelland O’Brien (Vic)Leigh Howard (Vic)Joshua Duffy (Tas)Kelland O'Brien (Vic) / Blake Agnoletto (Vic) 
Team SprintJacob Schmid (Vic)Leigh Hoffman (SA)Thomas Cornish (NSW)Matthew Glaetzer (SA)Leigh Hoffman (SA)Leigh Hoffman (SA)
 Tylah Meunier (Vic)James Brister (SA)John Trovas (NSW)Leigh Hoffman (SA)James Brister (SA)Matthew Glaetzer (SA)
 Conor Rowley (Vic)Carlos Carisimo (SA)Charles Hofman (NSW)James Brister (SA)Maxwell Liebeknecht (SA)Maxwell Liebeknecht (SA)
    Carlos Carisimo (SA)Dylan Stanton (SA) 
Team PursuitLeigh Howard (Vic)Daniel Gandy (NSW)Jensen Plowright (Vic)Graeme Frislie (Vic)Oliver Bleddyn (SA)Conor Leahy (WA)
 Lucas Plapp (Vic)Ben Harvey (NSW)Graeme Frislie (Vic)Henry Dietze (Vic)Wil Holmes (SA)John Carter (WA)
 Kelland O’Brien (Vic)Kurt Eather (NSW)Patrick Eddy (Vic)Blake Agnoletto (Vic)Leo Zimmermann (SA)Stephen Hall (WA)
 Godfrey Slattery (Vic)Rohan Haydon-Smith (NSW)Henry Dietze (Vic)Jordan Villani (Vic)Zachary Marriage (SA)Jack Dohler (WA)
  Kai Chapman (NSW)Bill Simpson (Vic)Jackson Hribar (Vic)Angus Miller (SA) 
  Zachary Marshall (NSW)
AusBike ad
Major Partners
ShimanoSantiniGWMARA Group